Filters

Chris Sheldrick

Co-founder & CEO

Jack Waley-Cohen

Co-founder & Chief Corporate Development Officer

Giles Rhys Jones

CMO

Clare Jones

CCO

Matt Stuttle

CTO

Josh Wigmore

CPO

Sasha Budzynski

CFO

Tom Boal

Head of Operations

Ian Dunnett

Business Director

Ivan Pols

Creative Director

Ashley Marie Cashion

Partnerships Director, USA

Lyndsey Duff

Senior Partnerships Lead, Africa

Isabella Convertini

International Markets Director

Georgina Edobor

Head of People

Graham Livesey

Head of Recruitment

Rachael Carolan

General Counsel & Director of Policy

Dave Duprey

Senior Mobile Developer

Miriam Frank

PR Lead

Rob Clarke-Gray

Financial Controller

Khongorzul Otgonbayar

Senior Business Development Lead, Asia

Zolboo Dashmyagmar

Partnerships Lead, Asia

Sophie Pohling

HR Coordinator

Firas Marafie

Senior Partnerships Lead, Middle East

Jo Clark

Head of Business Development Operations

Jamie Brown

Head of Language Development & Localisation

Richard Lewis

Consultant, Travel and Tourism

Chloe Day

Operations Manager

Wil Poole

Head of Data & Analytics

Tom Blaksley

Technical Sales Director

Geordie Palmer

Business Development Director

Anu Gantulga

Account Management Associate

Katarina Ward

Senior Legal Counsel & Commercial Lead

George Hall

Partnerships Director

Christian Shaw

Software Engineer

Max Cumming

Senior Partnerships Lead

Khulan Bat-Erdene

Marketing Manager

Gigi Etienne

Partnerships

Charlie Wilson

Account Manager

Frances Downey

Senior Front End Developer

Gregoire de Chavanes

Partnerships Lead

Zolzaya Chultembat

Partnerships

Patrick Arbuthnott

Partnerships Lead

Natasha Arora

Legal Counsel

James Cochrane

Partnerships Lead

Benjamin Teicher

Technical Sales Associate

Nick Acfield

Business Development Associate

Altjin Byambatsogt

Business Operations Manager, Asia

Phoebe Parry-Crooke

Partnerships

Florence Mukoro

Traffic Manager

Michelle Dunn

Head of Consumer Marketing

Guy Abraham

Partner Marketing Manager

Laura Kennea

Marketing Manager

Turbold Ganbold

SME Lead

Richard Cousins

Growth Media Manager

Jane Stephenson

Head of Partner Marketing

Alice Commins

Marketing Manager

Imogen van Zaane

Integrated Producer

Namuun Bayasgalan

Business Development Associate, Asia

Benoit Prunier

Social Marketing Manager

Rachael Holborn

Language Development Lead

Maiju Nurminen

Localisation Manager & Strategist

Altai Baatarkhuu – Marketing Manager

Altai Baatarkhuu

Content Creative

Sam Wells

Languages Project Coordinator

Kate Horsfall

Executive Assistant

Sunny Bhogal

Senior Product Designer

Laura Magee

Digital Content Editor

Toby Dathan

Languages Project Coordinator

Simrat Randhawa

Senior Lead, SME

Nayanjin Tsoodol

Customer Support Manager

Maddie Taylor

Creative Lead

Ria Hearse

Design Lead

Ryan Ho

Creative

Edwina Khayat

Copywriter

Ben Isaacs

Video Lead

Luis Glaeser

Senior Partnerships Lead

Adriano Sganzini

Content Creative

Roger Ha

Technical Support Manager

Mike Freeman

Senior Software Engineer

Bruna Schuch

Designer

Iannish Posooa

Senior Product Designer

Niki Forecast

Product Design Lead

Anna Iannone

UI Designer

Luke Mears

Senior Product Manager

Soumik Tripathy

CRM Lead

Rahael Ross

Customer Data Manager

Andy Currie

Senior Product Manager

Yanjinlkham Lkhagvadorj

Account Manager, SME

Andrew Clemes

Growth Manager

Andrea Wong

Senior DevOps Engineer

Joshua Rayner

Business Development Associate

Manuel Jimenez

Technical Sales Manager

Emanuel Amiguinho

Senior Android Developer

Selina Strasburger

Partner Marketing Manager

Andy Devon

Partnerships

Ononzaya Dashdondog

Account Management Associate

Tim Smith

Senior Automation Tester

Dani Ismailov

Strategic Projects Lead, Business Development

Naomi Jackson

Growth Lead

Robert Novakov

Business Development Associate

Niamh McNiff

Community Manager

Penny Willoughby

Partner Marketing Associate

Charlie Maynard

Junior Management Accountant

David Shakory

Partnerships Director

Eden Lee

Business Development Associate

Eva Ticha

Video Editor

Georgia Diaconescu

Product Marketing Manager

Kola Ayonrinde

Growth Analyst

Susan Tonso

Graphic Designer

Sam Chance

Growth Analyst

Sonia Jakku

Business Development Operations Administrator

Beth Menzies

QA Test Automation Engineer

Rukaya Alnasser

Data Engineer

Zaya Khishigdelger

Business Development Associate, Asia

open chat